New York
15 crop tops
4 teams with crop tops in the stores today.
- Prices checked Oct 24 at fanatics.com · USD
Teams
The rundown
15 crop tops at fanatics.com today, from $23.99 to $55.99. 12 of them are on sale; the biggest markdown takes $16.00 off (40%). Made by 6 brands; the most from Gameday Couture (6), Mitchell & Ness (5) and Nike (1). 4 teams; the most for Buffalo Bills (5), New York Jets (5) and New York Giants (4). Sizes from XS to 3XL.
Women's Nike White Buffalo Bills Loose Fit Crop Top
Buffalo Bills$54.99
Sold by fanatics.com · USD · M–2XL
Buy nowWomen's Gameday Couture Black Buffalo Bills Mic Drop Essential Ribbed Crop Tank Top
Buffalo Bills$33.74
was $44.99Save $11.25Down $2.25 since yesterday
Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–XL
Buy nowWomen's Mitchell & Ness Royal Buffalo Bills Core Essentials Micro Logo Boxy Crop T-Shirt
Buffalo Bills$39.99
Sold by fanatics.com · USD · M–2XL
Buy nowWomen's Mitchell & Ness Black Buffalo Bills Core Essentials Micro Logo Boxy Crop T-Shirt
Buffalo Bills$44.99
Sold by fanatics.com · USD · M–2XL
Buy nowWomen's Gameday Couture Black Buffalo Bills Eyes on the Prize Mid-Crop Full-Zip Hoodie
Buffalo Bills$55.99
was $79.99Save $24.00Down $8.00 since yesterday
Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–L
Buy nowWomen's Gameday Couture Black New York Giants Mic Drop Essential Ribbed Crop Tank Top
New York Giants$33.74
was $44.99Save $11.25Down $2.25 since yesterday
Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–XL
Buy nowWomen's Mitchell & Ness Royal Dallas Cowboys Core Essentials Micro Logo Boxy Crop T-Shirt
New York Giants$33.74
was $44.99Save $11.25Down $2.25 since yesterday
Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–2XL
Buy nowWomen's Mitchell & Ness Royal New York Giants Core Essentials Micro Logo Boxy Crop T-Shirt
New York Giants$29.99
was $39.99Save $10.00Down $2.00 since yesterday
Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–2XL
Buy nowWomen's Gameday Couture Black New York Giants Eyes on the Prize Mid-Crop Full-Zip Hoodie
New York Giants$55.99
was $79.99Save $24.00Down $8.00 since yesterday
Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–L
Buy nowWomen's Fanatics White/Green New York Jets Cheer Chant Fashion Crop Top
New York Jets$24.99
was $34.99Save $10.00Sold by fanatics.com · USD · XS–3XL
Buy nowWomen's Gameday Couture Black New York Jets Mic Drop Essential Ribbed Crop Tank Top
New York Jets$33.74
was $44.99Save $11.25Down $2.25 since yesterday
Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–XL
Buy nowWomen's Mitchell & Ness Black New York Jets Core Essentials Micro Logo Boxy Crop T-Shirt
New York Jets$33.74
was $44.99Save $11.25Down $2.25 since yesterday
Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–2XL
Buy nowWomen's Gameday Couture Black New York Jets Eyes on the Prize Mid-Crop Full-Zip Hoodie
New York Jets$55.99
was $79.99Save $24.00Down $8.00 since yesterday
Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–L
Buy nowWomen's WEAR by Erin Andrews Green New York Jets Color Block Boxy Modest Crop V-Neck T-Shirt
New York Jets$23.99
was $39.99Save $16.00Sold by fanatics.com · USD · 2XL
Buy nowWomen's League Collegiate Wear Black Army Black Knights Clothesline Crop T-Shirt
Army Black Knights$33.74
was $44.99Save $11.25Down $2.25 since yesterday
Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–XL
Buy now