Maryland
9 crop tops
3 teams with crop tops in the stores today.
- Prices checked Oct 27 at fanatics.com · USD
Teams
The rundown
9 crop tops at fanatics.com today, from $20.79 to $71.99. 8 of them are on sale; the biggest markdown takes $19.05 off (33%). Made by 6 brands; the most from Concepts Sport (2), Gameday Couture (2) and Mitchell & Ness (2). 3 teams; the most for Baltimore Ravens (7), Maryland Terrapins (1) and Navy Midshipmen (1). Sizes from S to 2XL.
Women's Nike White Baltimore Ravens Loose Fit Crop Top
Baltimore Ravens$54.99
Sold by fanatics.com · USD · XL–2XL
Buy nowWomen's Concepts Sport Charcoal Baltimore Ravens Quest Knit Crop Top
Baltimore Ravens$20.79
was $25.99Save $5.20New this week
Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–XL
Buy nowWomen's Gameday Couture Black Baltimore Ravens Mic Drop Essential Ribbed Crop Tank Top
Baltimore Ravens$35.99
was $44.99Save $9.00Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–XL
Buy nowWomen's Mitchell & Ness Gray Baltimore Ravens Core Essentials Micro Logo Boxy Crop T-Shirt
Baltimore Ravens$31.99
was $39.99Save $8.00Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–2XL
Buy nowWomen's Mitchell & Ness Black Baltimore Ravens Core Essentials Micro Logo Boxy Crop T-Shirt
Baltimore Ravens$31.49
was $44.99Save $13.50Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–2XL
Buy nowWomen's Gameday Couture Black Baltimore Ravens Eyes on the Prize Mid-Crop Full-Zip Hoodie
Baltimore Ravens$71.99
was $89.99Save $18.00Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–L
Buy nowWomen's Majestic Threads Lamar Jackson Purple/White Baltimore Ravens Dip-Dye Player Name & Number Crop Top
Baltimore Ravens$38.94
was $57.99Save $19.05Sold by fanatics.com · USD · L–2XL
Buy nowWomen's Concepts Sport Red Maryland Terrapins Quest Knit Crop Top
Maryland Terrapins$20.79
was $25.99Save $5.20New this week
Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–XL
Buy nowWomen's Tiny Turnip White Navy Midshipmen Teddy Bear Crop Tube Top
Navy Midshipmen$38.39
was $47.99Save $9.60Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–L
Buy now