Florida
28 crop tops
8 teams with crop tops in the stores today.
- Prices checked Oct 27 at fanatics.com · USD
Teams
- Florida Gators 3 crop tops in the store
- Florida State Seminoles 1 crop top in the store
- Jacksonville Jaguars 5 crop tops in the store
- Miami Dolphins 6 crop tops in the store
- Miami Hurricanes 4 crop tops in the store
- South Florida Bulls 1 crop top in the store
- Tampa Bay Buccaneers 7 crop tops in the store
- UCF Knights 1 crop top in the store
The rundown
28 crop tops at fanatics.com today, from $20.79 to $83.99. 26 of them are on sale; the biggest markdown takes $16.00 off (40%). Made by 7 brands; the most from Gameday Couture (8), Concepts Sport (7) and Mitchell & Ness (6). 8 teams; the most for Tampa Bay Buccaneers (7), Miami Dolphins (6) and Jacksonville Jaguars (5). Sizes from S to 2XL.
Women's Concepts Sport Charcoal Jacksonville Jaguars Quest Knit Crop Top
Jacksonville Jaguars$20.79
was $25.99Save $5.20New this week
Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–XL
Buy nowWomen's Gameday Couture Black Jacksonville Jaguars Mic Drop Essential Ribbed Crop Tank Top
Jacksonville Jaguars$35.99
was $44.99Save $9.00Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–XL
Buy nowWomen's Mitchell & Ness Gray Jacksonville Jaguars Core Essentials Micro Logo Boxy Crop T-Shirt
Jacksonville Jaguars$39.99
Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–2XL
Buy nowWomen's Mitchell & Ness Black Jacksonville Jaguars Core Essentials Micro Logo Boxy Crop T-Shirt
Jacksonville Jaguars$44.99
Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–2XL
Buy nowWomen's Gameday Couture Black Jacksonville Jaguars Eyes on the Prize Mid-Crop Full-Zip Hoodie
Jacksonville Jaguars$71.99
was $89.99Save $18.00Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–L
Buy nowWomen's Concepts Sport Charcoal Miami Dolphins Quest Knit Crop Top
Miami Dolphins$20.79
was $25.99Save $5.20New this week
Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–XL
Buy nowWomen's Gameday Couture Black Miami Dolphins Mic Drop Essential Ribbed Crop Tank Top
Miami Dolphins$35.99
was $44.99Save $9.00Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–XL
Buy nowWomen's Mitchell & Ness Cream Miami Dolphins Core Essentials Micro Logo Boxy Crop T-Shirt
Miami Dolphins$29.99
was $39.99Save $10.00Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–2XL
Buy nowWomen's Mitchell & Ness Black Miami Dolphins Core Essentials Micro Logo Boxy Crop T-Shirt
Miami Dolphins$26.99
was $44.99Save $18.00Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–2XL
Buy nowWomen's Gameday Couture Black Miami Dolphins Eyes on the Prize Mid-Crop Full-Zip Hoodie
Miami Dolphins$71.99
was $89.99Save $18.00Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–L
Buy nowWomen's WEAR by Erin Andrews Aqua Miami Dolphins Color Block Boxy Modest Crop V-Neck T-Shirt
Miami Dolphins$23.99
was $39.99Save $16.00Sold by fanatics.com · USD · 2XL
Buy nowWomen's Concepts Sport Red Tampa Bay Buccaneers Quest Knit Crop Top
Tampa Bay Buccaneers$20.79
was $25.99Save $5.20New this week
Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–XL
Buy nowWomen's Gameday Couture Black Tampa Bay Buccaneers Mic Drop Essential Ribbed Crop Tank Top
Tampa Bay Buccaneers$35.99
was $44.99Save $9.00Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–XL
Buy nowWomen's Mitchell & Ness Black Tampa Bay Buccaneers Core Essentials Micro Logo Boxy Crop T-Shirt
Tampa Bay Buccaneers$26.99
was $44.99Save $18.00Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–2XL
Buy nowWomen's Mitchell & Ness Scarlet Tampa Bay Buccaneers Core Essentials Micro Logo Boxy Crop T-Shirt
Tampa Bay Buccaneers$31.99
was $39.99Save $8.00Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–2XL
Buy nowWomen's Gameday Couture Black Tampa Bay Buccaneers Eyes on the Prize Mid-Crop Full-Zip Hoodie
Tampa Bay Buccaneers$71.99
was $89.99Save $18.00Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–L
Buy nowWomen's WEAR by Erin Andrews Pewter/Red Tampa Bay Buccaneers Color Block Modest Crop Long Sleeve T-Shirt
Tampa Bay Buccaneers$32.99
was $54.99Save $22.00Sold by fanatics.com · USD · 2XL
Buy nowWomen's WEAR by Erin Andrews Pewter/White Tampa Bay Buccaneers Color Block Light Weight Modest Crop Full-Zip Hoodie
Tampa Bay Buccaneers$47.99
was $79.99Save $32.00Sold by fanatics.com · USD · 2XL
Buy nowWomen's Concepts Sport Charcoal UCF Knights Quest Knit Crop Top
UCF Knights$20.79
was $25.99Save $5.20New this week
Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–XL
Buy nowWomen's Concepts Sport Royal Florida Gators Quest Knit Crop Top
Florida Gators$20.79
was $25.99Save $5.20New this week
Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–XL
Buy nowWomen's Tiny Turnip White Florida Gators Teddy Bear Crop Tube Top
Florida Gators$38.39
was $47.99Save $9.60Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–L
Buy nowWomen's Gameday Couture Black Florida Gators Eyes on the Prize Mid-Crop Full-Zip Hoodie
Florida Gators$83.99
was $104.99Save $21.00Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–L
Buy nowWomen's Concepts Sport Charcoal Florida State Seminoles Quest Knit Crop Top
Florida State Seminoles$20.79
was $25.99Save $5.20New this week
Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–XL
Buy nowWomen's adidas White Miami Hurricanes Crop Jersey
Miami Hurricanes$59.99
was $74.99Save $15.00Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–XL
Buy nowWomen's Concepts Sport Charcoal Miami Hurricanes Quest Knit Crop Top
Miami Hurricanes$20.79
was $25.99Save $5.20New this week
Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–XL
Buy nowWomen's League Collegiate Wear Green Miami Hurricanes Clothesline Crop T-Shirt
Miami Hurricanes$35.99
was $44.99Save $9.00Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–XL
Buy nowWomen's Gameday Couture Black Miami Hurricanes Eyes on the Prize Mid-Crop Full-Zip Hoodie
Miami Hurricanes$83.99
was $104.99Save $21.00Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–L
Buy nowWomen's Tiny Turnip White South Florida Bulls Teddy Bear Crop Tube Top
South Florida Bulls$38.39
was $47.99Save $9.60Sold by fanatics.com · USD · S–L
Buy now