North Carolina
2 crop tops
2 teams with crop tops in the stores today.
- Prices checked Oct 20 at fanatics.co.uk · GBP
The rundown
2 crop tops at fanatics.co.uk today, from £28.00 to £44.00. One of them is on sale; the biggest markdown takes £12.00 off (30%). All made by Mitchell & Ness. 2 teams; the most for Carolina Panthers (1) and North Carolina Tar Heels (1). Sizes from S to 2XL.
Women's Mitchell & Ness Black Carolina Panthers Core Essentials Micro Logo Boxy Crop T-Shirt
Carolina Panthers£44.00
Sold by fanatics.co.uk · GBP · S–2XL
Buy nowWomen's Pressbox Gray North Carolina Tar Heels Bishop Tri-Blend Knobi Crop T-Shirt
North Carolina Tar Heels£28.00
was £40.00Save £12.00Sold by fanatics.co.uk · GBP · S
Buy now